DARWIN-S061PD262204M

DARWIN-S061PD262204M

Артикул:1839
К сравнению
В избранное
В наличии
76 230 Р0 Р
Описание
Отзывы
Interface Characteristics
Fixed Port24*10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports (Data/Power)
4*100/1000Base-X uplink SFP slot ports (2* set combo ports)(Data)
1 * RS232 console port(115200,N,8,1)
Ethernet Port10/100/1000Base-T(X),Auto-sensing,Full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X self-adaption
Twisted Pair Transmission10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(100 meter)
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(100 meter)
1000BASE-T: Cat5e or later UTP(100 meter)
SFP Slot PortGigabit SFP optical fiber interface, default matching optical modules (optional order single-mode / multi-mode, single fiber / dual fiber optical module. LC)
Optical CableMulti mode: 850nm 0 ~ 550M,single mode: 1310nm 0 ~ 40KM, 1550nm 0 ~ 120KM.
Chip Parameter
Network Management TypeL2+
Network ProtocolIEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX;
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-TX
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-X
IEEE802.3x
Forwarding ModeStore and Forward(Full Wire Speed)
Switching Capacity256Gbps
Forwarding38.69Mpps
Rate@64byte
MAC8K
Buffer Memory8M
Jumbo Frame9.6K
LED IndicatorPower:PWR(yellow), system :SYS(yellow), network ;Link/Act(yellow), POE: PoE (green), ,Fiber port: L/A(green)
Reset SwitchYes, One-button factory reset
PoE & Power
PoE PortPort 1 to 24 IEEE802.3af/at @ POE
PoE ManagementTotal power limit of PoE power supply
PoE output power allocation, off& af &at
PoE output priority configuration
PoE working status
Delay start of power supply
Scheduling of PoE operation and time
Power Supply PinDefaul 1/2 (+), 3/6 (-)
Max Power Per Port30W; IEEE802.3af/at
Total PWR / Input Voltage400W (AC100-240V)
Power ConsumptionStandby:<18W;Full load:<380W
Power SupplyBuilt-in power supply, AC 100~240V 50-60Hz 5.0A
Physical Parameter
Operation TEMP / Humidity-20~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non condensing
Storage TEMP / Humidity-40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non condensing
Dimension (L*W*H)440*290*44.5mm
Net /Gross Weight<4.4kg / <5.0kg
InstallationDesktop, 19 inch 1U cabinet
Certification & Warranty
Lightning protection / protection levelLightning protection: 4KV 8/20us; Protection level: IP30
CertificationCCC;CE mark, commercial; CE/LVD EN60950;FCC Part 15 Class B; RoHS;
Network Management Features
InterfaceIEEE802.3X (Full-duplex)
Broadcast storm control based on port speed
The speed limit of the message flow in the access port. The minimum particle size is 64Kbps.
Port temperature protection setting
Port green Ethernet Energy-saving setting
Layer 3 FeaturesL2+ Network management
IPV4/IPV6 management
L3 soft routing forwarding,
Static route, Default route @ 128 pcs, APR @ 1024 pcs
VLAN4K VLAN based on port, IEEE802.1q
VLAN based on the protocol
VLAN based on MAC
Voice VLAN, QinQ configuration
Port configuration of Access, Trunk, Hybrid
Port AggregationLACP, Static aggregation
Max 13 aggregation groups and 8 ports per group.
Spanning TreeSTP (IEEE802.1d),RSTP (IEEE802.1w),MSTP (IEEE802.1s)
Industrial Ring Network ProtocolG.8032 (ERPS),Recovery time less than 20ms
255 Ring at most, Max 1024 devices per ring.
MulticastIGMP Snooping v1/v2, Max 1024 multicast groups, Fast log out
MLD Snooping v1/v2,Multicast VLAN
Port MirroringBidirectional data mirroring based on port
QoSDiff-Serv QoS,Priority Mark/Remark
8*Output queues of each port
802.1p/DSCP priority mapping
Queue Scheduling Algorithm (SP, WRR, SP+WRR)
Flow-based Packet Filtering
Flow-based Redirection
Flow-based Rate Limiting
ACLL2 to L4 packet filtering, matching first 80 bytes message. Provide ACL based on MAC, Destination MAC address, IP Source, Destination IP, IP Protocol Type, TCP/UDP Port, TCP/UDP Port Range, and VLAN, etc. Port-based Issuing ACL.
ACL based on port and VLAN
SecurityUser hierarchical management and password protection
SSH 2.0,SSL,Port isolation,ARP message speed limit
Broadcast storm control,Backup for host datum
IEEE802.1X & MAC address authentication
Mac black holes,IP source protection
AAA & RADIUS,MAC learning limit
ARP inspection,Anti-DoS attack
IP-MAC-VLAN-Port binding
DHCPDHCP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Server,DHCP Relay
ManagementConsole/AUX Modem/Telnet/SSH2.0 CLI
Web Management (HTTPS)
Download & Management on FTP, TFTP, Xmodem, SFTP,SNMP V1/V2C/V3
One-key recovery
NTP,System work log,Ping Test
Cable Diagnose,LLDP
CPU instant utilization status view
ONV NMS - Smart Network Management System Platform (LLDP+SNMP)
SystemWeb browser: Mozilla Firefox 2.5 or higher, Google browser chrome V42 or higher, Microsoft Internet Explorer10 or later;
Category 5 Ethernet network cable
TCP/IP, network adapter, and network operating system (such as Microsoft Windows, Linux, or Mac OS X) installed on each computer in a network
Отзывов ещё нет — ваш может стать первым.
Все отзывы 0
общий рейтинг