DARWIN-S110CD440832M
148600173221RUB

DARWIN-S110CD440832M

Артикул:1838
К сравнению
В избранное
В наличии
В наличии
173 221 Р0 Р
Описание
Отзывы
Interface8*10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports (Data/Power)
4*10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports (Data)
28*100/10001000Base-X SFP fiber slot ports (Data)
4*1/10G uplink SFP+ fiber slot ports (Data)
1*Console RS232 port (115200,N,8,1)
POE port1-8 ports support IEEE802.3af/at standard POE power supply
Network ProtocolIEEE802.3 10BASE-T;
IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX;
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-X
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-X
IEEE802.3ae 10GBase-SR/LR
IEEE802.3x
PoE StandardIEEE802.3af/at international standard
Ethernet Port Feature1-12 port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto detect, full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X adaptive
Fiber Port FeatureGigabit SFP port and 10G SFP+ port (Fiber module is not included, need to order separately, module options include single/multi mode, single/dual fiber, LC)
Forwarding ModeStore and Forward(Full Wire Speed)
Switching Capacity598Gbps (non-blocking)
Forwarding Rate@64byte119.04Mpps
MAC32K
Buffer Memory32M
Twisted Pair Transmission10BASE-T:Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) ;
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
1000BASE-T:Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
Optical Fiber CableMulti-mode:850nm 0~550M(1.25G); 850nm 0~300M(10G) , Single-mode:1310nm 0~40KM,1550nm 0~120KM.
Power Supply PinDefault: 1/2(+),3/6(-)
Max / Average Power Per Port30W/15.4W
Total PWR / Input Voltage130W (AC100-240V)
Power ConsumptionStandby<20W;Full Load<130W
LED IndicatorPower indicator:PWR(yellow);system indicator:SYS(yellow);Network indicator;Link/Act (yellow);PoE indicator: PoE (green);Fiber port indicator L/A(green)
Reset ButtonSupport one key to restore factory settings
Power SupplyBuilt-in power supply, AC 100~240V 50-60Hz 2.3A
Operation TEMP/Humidity-20~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non condensing
Storage TEMP /Humidity-40~+80°C;5%~95% RH Non condensing
Dimension (L*W*H)440*290*44.5mm
Net /Gross Weight<4.0kg / <4.8kg
Installation Methoddesktop type ,19 inch 1U cabinet installation
Lightning protection / Protection LevelLightning protection :4KV 8/20us; Protection Level:IP30
CertificationCCC;CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950; FCC Part 15 Class B; RoHS;
Warranty3 years, lifelong maintenance.
Managed Series Feature
InterfaceIEEE802.3x flow control (full duplex)
Broadcast storm suppression for port rate
support speed limit for incoming and offline message traffic, with a minimum particle size of 64Kbps.
Temperature protection setting
Energy saving configuration of port EEE Ethernet
PoE ManagementTotal power limit of PoE power supply
PoE output power allocation per port, close /af/at
PoE output priority configuration for each port
PoE working state display per port
Power delay start
PoE work and time scheduling
Layer 3 FunctionSupport L3 managed function
Support IPV4/IPV6 management
Support layer 3 of software line speed forwarding.Support different network segments, communication between different VLAN
Static routing/default routing,128 maximum entries
ARP protocol, 1024 maximum entries
VLANSupport port based VLAN (4K), IEEE802.1q
Support protocol based VLAN
Support Voice VLAN
Support for MAC address-based VLANs
Support Access, Trunk, Hybrid three types of port configuration
Support QinQ configuration
Port AggregationSupport LACP
Support static polymerization
Support the largest 8 aggregation groups, each aggregation group supports 8 ports.
Spanning TreeSupport STP (IEEE802.1d)
Support STPRSTP (IEEE802.1w)
Support STP MSTP (IEEE802.1s)
Industrial Ring Network ProtocolSupport G.8032 (ERPS), support 255 loops at most, and supports 1024 devices per ring.
The self healing time of the ring network is less than 20ms
MulticastSupport IGMP Snooping V1/V2 and support 1024 multicast groups at most.
Support the user's quick departure mechanism
Support MLD Snooping V1/V2
Support multicast VLAN
ImageBi-directional traffic mirroring supporting the basic port
QoSSupport Diff-Serv QoS
Each port supports 8 output queues
Support 802.1p/DSCP priority mapping
Support queue scheduling mechanism (SP, WRR, SP+WRR)
Support priority tag Mark/Remark
Support stream based packet filtering
Support for stream based redirection
Support flow based speed limit
ACLSupport L2 to L4 packet filtering function, can match the first 80 bytes of the message, provide based on the source MAC address, destination MAC address, source IP address, destination IP address, IP protocol type, TCP/UDP port, TCP/UDP port range, VLAN and other definition ACL.
Support ACL based on port and VLAN
Safety CharacteristicsSupport user grading management and password protection
Support IEEE802.1X authentication / centralized MAC address authentication
Support AAA&RADIUS authentication
Support the number of MAC address learning restrictions
Support MAC address black hole
Support SSH 2.0 to provide secure passwords for user login.
Support SSL to ensure data transmission security
Support port isolation
Support the speed limit function of ARP message
Support IP source address protection
Support ARP intrusion detection function
Support against DoS attacks
Support port broadcast message suppression
Support host data backup mechanism
Binding capabilities of IP+MAC+VLAN+ ports
DHCPSupport DHCP Client
Support DHCP Snooping
Suport DHCP Serve
Suport DHCP Relay
Management And MaintenanceSupport Console/AUX Modem/Telnet/SSH2.0 CLI command line configuration
Support WEB network management (HTTPS)
Support FTP, TFTP, Xmodem, SFTP file download management
Support SNMP V1/V2C/V3
Support one bond reduction
Support NTP clock
Support system work log
Support Ping detection
Support cable state detection
Support CPU instant utilization status view
Support link layer discovery protocol LLDP
Support ONV NMS intelligent management center
System RequirementsWeb browser: Mozilla Firefox 2.5 or higher, Google browser chrome V42 or higher, Microsoft Internet Explorer10 or later;
Cat5e or later Ethernet cable;
TCP/ IP, network adapter and network operating system (Microsoft Windows, Linux or Mac OS X) installed on on every computer in the network.
Отзывов ещё нет — ваш может стать первым.
Все отзывы 0
общий рейтинг